Creager, Roger T.
The Creager Law Firm, PLLC

1500 Forest Ave.
Suite 120
Richmond, VA 23229-5118

Telephone: 804-747-6444
Fax: 804-747-6477


Committees
Amicus Curiae Commmittee
Board of Governors

Sections
Appellate Practice Section
Long-Term Care/Nursing Home Litigation Section
Products Liability Section

 
Cummings, Mark D.
Sher Cummings & Ellis

3800 North Fairfax Dr.
Suite 7
Arlington, VA 22203-1703

Telephone: 703-525-1200
Fax: 703-525-0067


Committees
Board of Governors
Judicial Relations Committee

 
Curcio, Thomas J.
Curcio Law

700 N Fairfax St.
Suite 505
Alexandria, VA 22314-2090

Telephone: 703-836-3366
Fax: 703-836-3360


Committees
Board of Governors
Fundraising Committee
Nominating Committee

 
Davis, Ashley T.
Allen, Allen, Allen & Allen

P.O. Box 6855
Richmond, VA 23230-0855

Telephone: 804-257-7526
Fax: 804-823-2722


Committees
Amicus Curiae Commmittee
Board of Governors
CLE Committee

Sections
Appellate Practice Section
Products Liability Section
Women's Caucus Section

 
Davis, Craig B.
Reinhardt|Harper|Davis, PLC

4915 Radford Ave.
Suite 100
Richmond, VA 23230-3523

Telephone: 804-359-5500
Fax: 804-359-5555


Committees
Amicus Curiae Commmittee
Board of Governors
Executive Council
Judicial Relations Committee
Nominating Committee

Sections
Workers Compensation Section

 
Dix, Mark Dennis
Commonwealth Law Group, PLLC

3311 W. Broad St.
Richmond, VA 23230

Telephone: 804-999-9999
Fax: 866-238-6415


Committees
Board of Governors
Virginia Criminal Justice Conference Committee

Sections
Family Law Section
Long-Term Care/Nursing Home Litigation Section
Workers Compensation Section

 
Ellerman, Lauren Morgan
Frith & Ellerman Law Firm, PC

P.O. Box 8248
Roanoke, VA 24014-0248

Telephone: 540-985-0098
Fax: 540-985-9198


Committees
Board of Governors
CLE Committee

Sections
Business Litigation Section
Consumer Law Section
Long-Term Care/Nursing Home Litigation Section
Women's Caucus Section

 
Emroch, Walter H.
Emroch & Kilduff, LLP

3600 W. Broad St.
Suite 700
Richmond, VA 23230

Telephone: 804-358-1568
Fax: 804-353-5817


Committees
Board of Governors
Nominating Committee

 
Foster, Matthew Ryan
Bangel, Bangel & Bangel, LLP

P.O. Box 760
Portsmouth, VA 23705-0760

Telephone: 757-397-3471
Fax: 757-393-3736


Committees
Board of Governors

 
Garnett, Duncan
Patten, Wornom, Hatten & Diamonstein, LC

12350 Jefferson Ave.
Suite 300
Newport News, VA 23602-6956

Telephone: 757-223-4500
Fax: 757-223-4486


Committees
Board of Governors
Nominating Committee

Sections
Products Liability Section

 
Garver, Steven M.
Garver Law Offices, PC

P.O. Box 2430
Reston, VA 20195-0430

Telephone: 703-471-1090
Fax: 703-471-1095


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Appellate Practice Section
Criminal Law Section
Family Law Section
Professional Liability Section

 
Gerock, Julie C.
Maddox & Gerock, PC

8111 Gatehouse Rd.
Suite 410
Falls Church, VA 22042-1215

Telephone: 703-883-8035
Fax: 703-356-6120


Committees
Board of Governors
Judicial Relations Committee

Sections
Family Law Section
Women's Caucus Section

 
Gillette, Brian J.
Gillette Law Group, PLLC

1315 Jamestown Rd
Suite 102
Williamsburg, VA 23185-3363

Telephone: 757-220-4529
Fax: 757-220-9451


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Social Security Section

 
Goodwin, Bradford
ReidGoodwin, PLC

4116 Fitzhugh Ave.
Richmond, VA 23230

Telephone: 804-415-7800
Fax: 804-415-7560


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Workers Compensation Section

 
Grana, Stephanie E.
Breit Cantor Grana Buckner, PLLC

7130 Glen Forest Dr.
Suite 400
Richmond, VA 23226-3754

Telephone: 804-644-1400
Fax: 804-644-9205


Committees
Board of Governors
Nominating Committee

Sections
Long-Term Care/Nursing Home Litigation Section
Women's Caucus Section

 
Griggs, Amy S.
Regan, Zambri & Long, PLLC

1919 M St., NW
Suite 350
Washington, DC 20036-3513

Telephone: 202-463-3030
Fax: 202-463-0667


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Professional Liability Section
Women's Caucus Section

 
Hall, Robert T.
Hall & Sethi, PLC

11260 Roger Bacon Dr.
Suite 400
Reston, VA 20190-5203

Telephone: 703-925-9500
Fax: 703-925-9166


Committees
Board of Governors
Nominating Committee

 
Halperin, Jonathan Eric
Halperin Law Center, LLC

4435 Waterfront Dr.
Suite 100
Glen Allen, VA 23060

Telephone: 804-527-0100
Fax: 804-597-0209


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Employment & Civil Rights Law Section
Products Liability Section

 
Harper, Stephen T.
Reinhardt|Harper|Davis, PLC

4915 Radford Ave.
Suite 100
Richmond, VA 23230-3523

Telephone: 804-612-3212
Fax: 804-359-5555


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Workers Compensation Section

 
Hernandez, Paul R.
Kalfus & Nachman, PC

P.O. Box 12889
Norfolk, VA 23541-0889

Telephone: 757-461-4900
Fax: 757-461-1518


Committees
Board of Governors
CLE Committee
Executive Council

 
Hoen, Jan F.
Hampton Injury Law, PLC

1919 Commerce Dr.
Suite 240
Hampton, VA 23666

Telephone: 757-838-1136
Fax: 757-838-1125


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Workers Compensation Section

 
Houck, Tracy A.
Attorney At Law

1733 Beverly Dr.
Fredericksburg, VA 22401-5264

Telephone: 540-479-1251
Fax: 540-371-4946


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Women's Caucus Section

 
Hunt, Brielle
Phelan Petty, PLC

3315 W. Broad St.
Richmond, VA 23230

Telephone: 804-518-3967
Fax: 804-767-4601


Committees
Board of Governors

Sections
Long-Term Care/Nursing Home Litigation Section
Women's Caucus Section
Young Trial Lawyer Section

 
Irvine, David
Allen, Allen, Allen & Allen

946 Grady Ave.
Suite 201
Charlottesville, VA 22903

Telephone: 434-295-4961
Fax: 434-284-4299


Committees
Board of Governors
CLE Committee

Sections
Professional Liability Section

 
James, Chidi I.
Blankingship & Keith, PC

4020 University Dr.
Suite 300
Fairfax, VA 22030-6802

Telephone: 703-691-1235
Fax: 703-691-3913


Committees
Amicus Curiae Commmittee
Board of Governors